Hot Search : Communication Cables,

patch cord, fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord,communication cable, network cable ,patch cable

Price: 1
Brand Name: eastony
Model Number: FC-LC MM
Country/Region: China
Post Date: Mar 16,2012

Product Description: patch cord, fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord,communication cable, network cable ,patch cable


FC-LC MM

patch cord fiber patch cord fiber optic patch cord communication cable network cable

Features:Applications:Local area networks (LANs), data processing networks, instrument, premise installationsFeatures Low insertion loss and back reflection loss, good exchangeability, good durability,high temperature stabilitySpecifications:Insertion loss Single mode <=0.20dBMultimode: <=0.25dBReturn loss:PC: >=50dBAPC: >=65dB Repeatability: <=0.1Durability: <=0.2dB typical change, 1,000 matings Interchangeability: <=0.2dB Operating temperature: -40 to +80 degrees CelsiusAvailability: Simplex/duplex patch-cord available, fan-out, pigtail available, various boot (cable)sizes availableBoot (cable) size: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mmBoot color: black, red, brownFiber type: 9/125um, 50/125um, 62.5/125umCable number: simplex, duplex, fan-out (4 to 12f)Length: customized

Supplier Details:

Eastony Industries (ningbo) Co., Ltd.

Sales:Mr. Jason C

Contact Phone:86-574-83031127

Main Products:Mugs

Business type:Manufacturer

SPONSOR AD

User Reviews: patch cord, fiber patch cord, fiber optic patch cord,communication cable, network cable ,patch cable