19V 1.58A for ACER ASPIRE ONE ZG5 ZG8/ for DELL Mini 9 10 LAPTOP AC ADAPTER CHARGER

Price: US $ 1 - 10 / Piece
Brand Name: For Acer
Model Number: PA-1300-04
Country/Region:
Post Date: Jun 13,2012

Product Description: 19V 1.58A for ACER ASPIRE ONE ZG5 ZG8/ for DELL Mini 9 10 LAPTOP AC ADAPTER CHARGER


19V 1.58A for ACER ASPIRE ONE ZG5 ZG8/ for DELL Mini 9 10 LAPTOP AC ADAPTER CHARGER

Features:

Condition:100% Brand New
Input: 100 to 240V AC,1.0-0.6A, 50 to 60Hz
Protection: over-current, voltage and auto recovery
Output protection: over-load and short-circuit protection
AC inlet: plug-in type
Insulation Strength: Class A
Operating Temprature: -10°C~+40°C (10-90%R.H)  
Storage Temprature: -40°C~+60°C (10-90%R.H)
Operating Humidity: 10% ~ 90% RH Non-condensing
Storage Humidity: 5% ~ 95% RH Non-condensing
Case materials: PC, ABS, or equivalent
Packing details:1 piece per plastic bag + inner box (negotiate when order)

Input: 100 to 240V AC,1.0-0.6A, 50 to 60Hz (worldwide use)

Output: DC19V 1.58A
Power: 30W
 

Compatible Part Number:

 

Aspire One A110-1545

Aspire One A110-1691

Aspire One A110-1698

Aspire One A110-1722

Aspire One A110-1812

Aspire One A110-1831

Aspire One A110-1948

Aspire One A110-1955

Aspire One A110-Ab

Aspire One A110-Ac

Aspire One A110-AGb

Aspire One A110-Agc

Aspire One A110-Aw

Aspire One A110-Bb

 

Product characteristics:

1) Over ten years of professional experience in design and producing laptop adpters.

2) Strong R&D Capability, all kinds of products available.

3) Abundant inventory for fast delivery.

4)Pass CCC,FCC,CE Certificates. Reliable quality

  

Payment Terms:

Paypal ,T/T , Western union

Shipping Terms:

 Dispatch is arranged within 24hours once your payment is completed,we support UPS/DHL/TNT post ,we also can arrange air and ocean shipping as your request.

 

Packing:

 

Company Abstruct: 

 

We are professionally manufacturing laptop charger, adapter Universal adapter, power supply for apple, and so on. Original quality,high-technic design, competitive price, just waiting for your test, as first deal with, samples can be sent as request ,cause I believe my sample will led our business in the future.

 

 

More Moulds you may be interested:

 

Note:More than 300 different models we sell at present, Pls feel free to contact us if you could not find out the models you want on the list.

 

 

Supplier Details:

Shenzhen Cathedy Technology Co., Ltd.

Sales:Mr. ben huang

Contact Phone:86-0755-82716223

Main Products:AC/DC Adapters

Business type:Manufacturer

SPONSOR AD

User Reviews: 19V 1.58A for ACER ASPIRE ONE ZG5 ZG8/ for DELL Mini 9 10 LAPTOP AC ADAPTER CHARGER